Saturday, October 30, 2010

GIRLS RESULTS

TEAM RESULTS
1st Cedar Springs 78
2nd GAYLORD 95
3rd Fremont 105
4th Sparta 105

5,000 Meters Varsity
1 Megan O'Neil 18:39.6 CHIP 9
2 Katie Weiler 18:49.5 CeSp 10
3 Morgan Wixson 18:56.5 CHIP 12
4 Melissa Morgan 19:12.0 Frem 12
5 Amanda Balczak 19:17.9 CeSp 10
6 Brittany Williams 19:24.9 Newa 10
7 Kayleigh Sillinger 19:25.6 Ludi 9
8 Amanda Olds 19:43.9 Gayl 12
9 Brooke Wahl 19:46.8 Frem 9
10 Britta Patterson 19:47.6 Cad 11
11 Alesha Reed 19:48.3 Spar 10
12 Tarah Bourke 19:50.2 Newa 12
13 Victoria Overton 19:54.2 Cheb 12
14 Megan Borgeson 19:58.0 Gayl 11
15 Erika Bayak 19:58.6 OVHS 10
16 Megan Dickinson 19:59.2 Frem 12
17 Kelsey Thome 20:05.2 Spar 11
18 Emma Bizzigotti 20:06.4 Cad 12
19 Paige Tibbe 20:09.2 Gran 10
20 Jessica Titus 20:14.2 CeSp 12
21 Sommer VanDyke 20:20.5 CeSp 10
22 Anna Kassuba 20:21.3 Gayl 12
23 Kaitlyn Balderas 20:23.8 Spar 12
24 Rachel Thome 20:24.9 Spar 10
25 Rachel Joseph 20:25.7 BiRa 11
26 Paige Hypio 20:32.3 Gayl 11
27 Ashley Fury 20:33.1 Cad 9
28 Shayla O'Brien 20:33.9 Ludi 12
29 Geena Duff 20:38.6 Gayl 10
30 Devon Sutton 20:39.3 Ludi 10
31 Briana Synder 20:40.1 HoCi 11
32 Courtney Collins 20:42.6 OVHS 12
33 Michaela Burnett 20:43.3 CeSp 9
34 Alycia Wright 20:44.9 Spar 9
35 Haley Ludviksen 20:45.7 Cad 10
36 Kelsey Wroble 20:46.7 Ludi 11
37 Ivy Boden 20:48.0 HoCi 9
38 Gina Henderson 20:49.8 OVHS 11
39 Mercedes Westbrook 20:50.5 Frem 11
40 Colleen Hall 20:51.0 Frem 9
41 Bele Wollesen 20:51.8 Ludi 12
42 Holly Miller 20:52.6 Cad 12
43 Katelynn Dreyer 20:54.0 Gayl 10
44 Angela Gray 20:58.6 HoCi 12
45 Kathy Middaugh 21:00.3 Newa 10
46 Claire Schaar 21:01.5 Frem 10
47 Kathy Rajewski 21:08.4 Peto 10
48 Alyson Ramirez 21:11.7 Spar 10
49 Courtney Schilbe 21:13.4 Whha 10
50 Chennah Heroor 21:16.3 BiRa 12
51 Emilee Danielson 21:18.1 Whha 12
52 Joleen Augustat 21:20.9 Cad 11
53 Rachel Wood 21:22.1 CHIP 12
54 Kayla Ovokaitys 21:26.8 CeSp 11
55 Jessica Weaver 21:28.0 Cad 11
56 Maria Warren 21:32.2 Gayl 10
57 Sarah Schmiedeknect 21:36.9 Whha 9
58 Chandra Martin 21:39.2 CHIP 12
59 Rebecca Bisson 21:40.5 Gran 10
60 Jessica Stolz 21:41.4 Ludi 10
61 Alayna Klco 21:44.7 Whha 11
62 Larissa Umbleby 21:45.7 CHIP 10
63 Madi Phelps 21:48.1 CeSp 10
64 Casey Wright 21:49.7 Spar 10
65 Elizabeth BrenjRod 21:57.9 OVHS 12
66 Julia Furdek 22:09.6 Frem 12
67 Morgan Kellis 22:12.9 Whha 10
68 Carolyn Mirretti 22:18.0 Ludi 11
69 Hannah Rainey 22:20.6 Newa 9
70 Jessica Friend 22:25.4 Whha 9
71 Jenny Swymeler 22:28.7 BiRa 11
72 Becca Browand 22:29.5 Whha 12
73 Morgan Jons 22:30.7 Peto 10
74 Maddie Zadvinskis 22:34.5 BiRa 9
75 Kate Newton 22:51.7 Newa 10
76 Courtney Goetz 22:52.5 OVHS 10
77 Kianna Granlund 22:56.7 CHIP 12
78 Sam Rajewski 22:59.3 Peto 11
79 Maria Bosker 23:00.2 Gran 10
80 Kayla Ingell 23:01.7 Gran 12
81 Ellen Raymond 23:05.8 BiRa 10
82 Shay Woodland 23:08.6 Gran 9
83 Renee Humphrey 23:12.9 CHIP 12
84 Drew Goodman 23:16.8 BiRa 12
85 Alexis Firovich 23:21.5 HoCi 9
86 Rachel Schulingkamp 23:25.5 Peto 9
87 Kayla Kooistra 23:38.6 Gran 9
88 Jill Antonishen 23:41.7 Peto 10
89 Jenny Los 23:43.8 BiRa 12
90 Claire Brummeler 23:48.3 Peto 10
91 Ashley Branham 24:09.4 OVHS 11
92 Karlie Haywood 24:12.7 HoCi 11
93 Hannah Scholten 24:54.0 Peto 10
94 Alyssa Blain 25:20.8 Gran 9
95 Ashley Passenier 25:30.5 OVHS 11
96 Jade Degeer 25:34.4 HoCi 12
97 Shayna Gross 26:35.6 HoCi 11
98 Morgan Mills 26:47.4 Cheb 12
99 Ashlee Santiago 26:56.0 Newa 10
100 Kelsey Liebenow 26:57.6 Cheb 12
101 Jessa Newton 27:01.5 Newa 10

No comments: